/

SHWE HINN THA HOTEL

The hotel is located in the heavenly idyll of a magical white sandy beach between scenic mountains and the shimmering blue, crystal-clear waters of the Indian Ocean, just six hours’ travel from Yangon. The beach hotel offers guests simple rooms with a veranda and sea view. The rooms are simply equipped and have air conditioning (from 8pm - 6am) and shower/toilet. Electricity is provided from 6pm to 6am.

PRICES IN US$ PER PERSON (FROM TWO PERSONS) VALID FROM 01.10.2019 – 30.04.2020

SHWE HINN THA HOTEL

Room category  01.10.18 – 09.04.19
21.04.19 - 30.04.19
10.04.19 – 20.04.19
DoubleSingleDoubleSingle
Bamboo hut (with fan)224276409447
Per additional night18352447
Bungalow with sea view (second row)252331438533
Per additional night28543365
Bungalow with sea view (first row)268363454564
Per additional night33653976

Prices include: Three overnight stays with breakfast and transfers in private cars from/to Yangon.

SHWE HINN THA HOTEL

Ngwe Saung Beach, Pathein, Myanmar
Tel.: 0095-42-40340
Mobile: 0095-9-5200618

SHWE HINN THA HOTEL

Loading...